Events
Home
Events
Judo competitions
Judo competitions
OG
Olympic Games
OGMT
Olympic Games Mixed team event
WCh
World Championships
ECh
European Championships
Panam
Pan American Games
ACh
Asian Championships
AfC
African Championships
OC
Oceania Union Championships
PanCH
Pan American Championships
AG
Asian Games
IJFMA
IJF Masters
GSL
Grand Slam
WTC
World Team Championships
WChCT
World Cadet Team Championships
GP
Grand Prix
WCup
World Cup - Continental Open
EGA
European Games
WJC
World Junior Championship
WCadet
World Cadet Championships
WTCJ
World Team Championships Juniors
EJU23
European U23 Championships
EChJun
European Junior Championships
EChJT
European Junior Team Championships
EMTXC
Cadet European Championships Mixed Team
EChCa
European Cadet Championships
EChCT
European Team Cadet Championships
EMTXJ
Junior European Championships Mixed Team
ECup
European Cup Seniors
ETC
European Team Championships
EMXT
European Championships Mixed Team
ATC
Asian Team Championships
YOG
Youth Olympic Games
PTC
Panam Team Championships
AJUT
African Team Championships
EMXTU23
U23 European Championships Mixed Team
AChJT
African Junior Team Championships
AChCT
African Cadet Team Championships
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
WCU21
World Cup Juniors
WRL
IJF World Ranking Leader
PaJCh
Pan American Junior Championships
AfJCh
African Junior Championships
ACadet
Asian Cadet Championships
AfCCh
African Cadet Championships
AYC
Asian Youth Championships
OCC
Oceania Union Cadet Championships
SAG
South American Games
AYG
Asian Youth Games
PU15
Pan American U15 Championships
WCT
World Cup teams
CWJC
Commonwealth Junior Championships
WCU18
World Cup Cadets
NCupJ
National Cup Juniors
SACC
South American Cadet Championships
CAG
Central Asian Games
NT18
National Cadet Tournament
BWCupJ
IBSA World Cup Juniors
BWCupC
IBSA World Cup Cadets
ParaP
ParaPan Games
APG
Asian ParaGames
BEGA
Blind European Games
KAR
Karate Combat
SWCh
World Sambo Championships
SWCC
World Combat Sambo Championships
BWCup
IBSA World Cup
IBSAWC
IBSA World Championships
CIBSA
IBSA European Championships
ParaL
Paralympic Games
N16
National U16 Championships
SPG
South Pacific games
NQ
National Qualification Tournament
NCadet
National Cadet Championships
SEM
Judo Seminars
OTC
Training Centre
SECh
European Sambo Championships
NC
National Championships
WYG
World Youth Games
SAG
South Asian Games
WAsG
West Asian Games
CWC
Commonwealth Championships
MG
Mediterranian Games
NMC
National Military Championships
ArG
Arab Games
NTCJ
National Team Championships Juniors
NTCE
National Team Championships Espoirs
ITJun
International Junior Tournament
ITCad
International Cadet Tournament
NUC
National University Championships
NYOD
National Youth Olympic Days
NTC
National Team Championships
ECC
European Championships for Clubs
IT
International Tournament
SAC
South American Championships
N15
National U15 Championships
GG
Goodwill Games
NJun
National Junior Championships
WMC
World Military Championships
WMG
World Military Games
N23
National U23 Championships
NKC
National Kyu Championships
SAJC
South American Junior Championships
AJCh
Asian Junior Championships
NTCo
National Team Competition
EAC
East Asian Championships
SEAsG
South East Asian Games
IT15
International U15 Tournament
PCadet
Pan American Cadet Championships
PJCup
PJC World Cup
NJC
National Junior Olympic Championships
YOG
Youth Olympic Days
CMC
European Military Championships
CCG
Centroamerican and Caribean Games
CAG
Centroamerican Games
ITC
International Team Competition
IJFCad
IJF Cadets World Tour
MXT
Mixed team National Championships
IJFJun
IJF Junior World Tour
EAG
East Asian Games
CWG
Commonwealth Games
SWC
Super World Cup
NCup
National Cup
EG
European Games
NT
National Tournament
ITA
International World Tournament
I23
International U23 Tournament
GPT
Grand Prix Team
WUC
World University Championships
OCJ
Oceania Union Junior Championships